ACTION/ADVENTURE/THRILLER

A Wolf on Fairmount

Travis Cox, Robert Williams

Across The Divide

Dennis O'Flyng

Adventures of Jiro Montana

Judy Aya Williamson

All Highways Lead Downtown

Gregory J. Baldwin

A-Man

Jim Kowalski

Blood and Ash

Kenneth Sanabria

Carlisle

Jeffrey Davidson

City Councillors: Extermination

Jon Garcia

Dead Reckoning

Jeffrey Seay

Falling From The Sky

Robert Rhyne

Family Spies

Warren Clarke

Final Words

Lyndon McGill

Infiltration

Blake Ellis

Just Drive

Mishal Aslaim

Little Psychos

Alex Flaster

Mind Blown

Paul Jarnagin

Occult

Gregory Williamson

Reset

Gretchen Klein

Rigged

Alan Field

Second Nature

Connie O'Donahue

Seven Washington Place

Larry Leinoff

Shadow Dragon

Lance Horton

Swan and Crow: The Tulum Machine

Vera Neverkevich, Katherine Eyres

Systems

Jesse Blaskovits

The Cauldron

Edi Ibok

The Demon Of Hope Street

Craig Peters

The Lion of Engaziwa

J. Woods

The Mad Ones

Nick Roberts

The Swiss Account

Craig Effrain

Tourniquet

Steve Wrench

VXX

Bridget Bell McMahon

COMEDY

Age Bracket

Mitch Emoff

Best Laid Plans

Kelly Anelons, Megan Anelons

Billy Kufelt

Ronald L. Ecker

Bushy Fork

Eric Bachmann

Charmer

David Kurtz

Cinds & Milla

Billie Bates

Eat

Eric Whitten

Enough

Sam Keller

Final Resting Place

Kyle Works

Ganja Granny

Rick Meyer

Inside Out

Patrick Farrell

Instantly

Gene Golus

Judy The Executioner

Jason Kemp, Chris Thom

Oxygen Band

Mitch Emoff

Renaissance Man

Robert Tolz

Shut-In Santas

Joe Doran

The Friendship Rig

Colin MacLeod

The Further Adventures of Jimmy Lynch

Robert Rossetti

The Gospel According to Keith

Clark Kokich

The Honeypot

Rodney Bernardo

The Mayhem Of Lonely Gods

Ron Maede

The Mulligan

Jerry Perez

The Real Thing

Matthew Papadopoulos

The Wraith of Mrs. McGuire

George Petersen

Tobacco Man

Mark Marinovich

When The Moon Howls Back

Felix Piņeiro

DRAMA

50 High Street

David Collopy

A Couple of Months

Deborah Riley

A Little Sedated

Joseph Sanders

Angel Of Rain

Lawrence Kennon

Ashes

Kevin Stuart Brodie

Biba + Tru

Martina Muhoberac

Bonejack

Logan Shaw

Earned

Dana Cowden

Fire on the Island

Timothy Jay Smith

Fireflies

Amanda Keener

Heaven Has No Regrets

Tessa Shaffer

Keepsake

Connie O'Donahue

Love Always, Undying

Allen Davis

Made Wright

Tedros Habib

Mama Duck

David Gray

On Consignment

Orges Bakalli

Our Better Angels

Steven Michael

Our Fathers

Kyle Wilson

Quant Brothers

Luke Schiefelbein

Repair The Carrows

Johnny Cruz

Riding With Charlie

Shintaro Ogai

Snake On Fire

Andrew Crane

Surgeon Hong

Paul Gross

The Armageddon Game

Ian Hamilton

The Book of Life

Peter Groth

The Education of Kady

Connie O'Donahue

The Linen Bands

Jeffrey Van Davis

The Separating Sickness

Emily Redinbo

The Time Wasters

Kyle Works

The Woman With Chestnut Hair

James Valko

True North

Richard Guimond

Welcome To The West

Gregory J. Baldwin

FAMILY/TEEN/ANIMATION

A Dog's Harp

Nate O'Neil

A No Fly Zone

John Helms

A Pirate and a Princess

Mark Kelly

Arise, Ser Hunchback

David Snee

Badhorn USA

Justin Best

Big Ed's Christmas Cafe

Bernard Santora

Billtown

Kenneth R. Frank

Camp Us

Eric Bachmann

Closer Than Love

Morris Clark, Rhonda Ermel

Dumbest Generation

Leslie Lyshkov

Forced Journey

Rosemary Zibart

God's Photo Album

Susan Arnout Smith

Let It Shine

Romeo Ciolfi

Letting Go

Estes Tarver

Miss America

Craig Paulsen

Mrs. Claus Matchmaker: Sugarplum Inn

Tessa Shaffer

Rama The Legend

Barbara Albers Jackson

Serena - The Battle of Rainbow Kingdom

Smita Mukherjee

Supposed To Be

Dr. Beth-Anne Blue

The Forbidden Fairytale

Nina Woodford

The Naughty List

Chris Sadlier

Those We Leave Behind

Amanda Keener

Virtual Magick

A. S. Templeton

Zak Vs. Zombies

Elisa Eliot

SCI-FI/FANTASY/HORROR

Analog

E.J. Kavounas

Anastasia's Pyramid

Carlos Burgaleta, Rafael Ruiz Pleguezuelos

Autumn Comes Tomorrow

Hal Harris

Callers to Our World

Salvatore Bono

Chindi

Timothy Bryan

Conquist

Dirk Strasser

Dead Evil

Jeremy Enis

Devil's Pitch

Todd Zing

Dio

Elizabeth Brooks

Endeavor

Brian Blasland

Glory Everlasting

Bryan Bakker

Hellwalkers

Trevor Markwart

I Remember Tomorrow

Christian Maxwell

In Country

Scott Peterman, Cat Davis

More Remote than Bavaria

Jeff Woodard

Mother Inside

Jesmond Francis

Persona

Jeffrey Howe

Relocation

Warren Clarke

Salvage

Nicholas Schlesinger

Shadow Dragon

Lance Horton

The Chrome Hollow

Nelou Keramati

The Interdiction

Paul Frank

The Shift

Steven Lundgren

The Typewriter

Wesley Mullins

The Wall

Alex Perez

Timesmith

Anthony Moore

Tinkerer

Joel Levin

Ward

Carlos Anderson

Wolves Don't Cry

Scott Fleishman